help_outline Skip to main content
   
ORIOLE DOG TRAINING CLUB
--------------------------------------------------------------------
HomeEvents

Events - Grid View

The event calendar shows upcoming club events. Select a view then use the navigation buttons to move between dates. Click on the event to view more information, including the event description, times, location, fees and any rules regarding attendance; you can also register for events from this screen. Click on the magnifying glass on the toolbar to see search and filter options.


JanFebruary 2024Mar
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
ODTC AKC Agility Trial (All Day)
29
[AG052] Agility Foundations for Puppies - Front Training Room (Mondays, 4:30-6pm)

[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 10:30 am - 6 pm)

[EL C600] Conformation - Main Ring 2 & Front Training Rm (Monday, 5:30-630pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Mondays, 11-12pm)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9:30 - 10:30 am)
30
[EL AG538] Premier/International Skills and Drills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 4pm-5:30pm)

[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Tuesdays, 6:30pm-7:30pm)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)

D. Martins - Agility Side (3 - 4 pm)

J. Whitbred - Agility Side (10:30 am - 12 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)
31
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 10:30 am - 6 pm)

[EL OB414] Open Ring Run Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed. 9-11am)

[NW401] NW3 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

C. Fitchitt + 1 - Obedience Side (11 - 12:30 pm)

P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (5 - 6:30 PM)
1
[AG585] Focus/Connection/Impulse Control/Relaxation - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 4:45 - 6:15pm)

[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW102] Intro to Odor/Birch/K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/ Hall (Thurs, 6-7:30pm)

[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursdays, 10am-11am)

A. Donaldson - Agility Side (11 am - 12 pm)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (3 to 4:30 PM)

J. Lewis - Agility Side (1-2:30 pm)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (8:30 - 10 am)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)

P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (1 - 2 PM)
2
A. Moore - Agility / Obed side (4-5 pm)

C. Fitchitt + 1 - Obedience Side (11 - 12:30 pm)

D. Brannan - Obedience Side Rings 1 & 2 (7-8:30 am)

G. Lape + 1 - Agility Side (10:30 am - 12:15 pm)

K. Meyer +1 - Agility / Obed Ring 2 (12:30 - 2 pm)

L. Bessenhoffer + 2 - Agility/ Obed Side (2 - 4 pm)
3
USDAA Agility – Artful Dodgers Agility Trial (All Day)
4
USDAA Agility – Artful Dodgers Agility Trial (All Day)
5
[AG052] Agility Foundations for Puppies - Front Training Room (Mondays, 4:30-6pm)

[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 10:30 am - 6 pm)

[EL C600] Conformation - Main Ring 2 & Front Training Rm (Monday, 5:30-630pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Mondays, 11-12pm)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9 - 10:30 am)
6
[EL AG538] Premier/International Skills and Drills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 4pm-5:30pm)

[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Tuesdays, 6:30pm-7:30pm)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)

7
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 10:30 am - 6 pm)

[EL OB414] Open Ring Run Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed. 9-11am)

[NW301] NW2 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

B. Flagg - Agility Side (10:30 am - 12 pm)

C. Fitchitt + 1 - Obedience Side (11 - 12:30 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (8:30 - 10 am)

P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (5 - 6:30 PM)
8
[AG585] Focus/Connection/Impulse Control/Relaxation - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 4:45 - 6:15pm)

[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW201] ORT/NW1 Preparation K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Thurs 6-7:30pm)

[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursdays, 10am-11am)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (3 to 4:30 PM)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (8:30 - 10 am)

R. Lachlow - Agility Side (11am - 12 pm)
9
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Fridays, 6:30 - 7:30 pm)

[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 8:00pm-9:30pm)

D. Brannan - Obedience Side - Rings 1 & 2 (7-8:30 am)

F. Wynn + 1 Agility/ Obed (3 - 5 pm)

K. Meyer +1 - Agility / Obed Ring 2 (11:30 am - 1 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (8:30 - 10 am)

Portraits - N. Fischer - Blue Rm (8 am - 8:30 pm)
10
DelMarVa PWD Club trial - Entire Building (All Day)

Fun Match set up - Obedience/Agility Side (7 pm on)
11
Hold - Fun Match - all day

12
[AG052] Agility Foundations for Puppies - Front Training Room (Mondays, 4:30-6pm)

[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 10:30 am - 6 pm)

[EL C600] Conformation - Main Ring 2 & Front Training Rm (Monday, 5:30-630pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (8:30 - 10 am)
13
[EL AG538] Premier/International Skills and Drills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 4pm-5:30pm)

[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Tuesdays, 6:30pm-7:30pm)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB106] AKC Trick Dog Training and Testing. (Tuesday, 4:30-5:30pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)
14
Valentine's Day

[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 11 am - 5:30 pm)

[EL OB414] Open Ring Run Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed. 9-11am)

[NW401] NW3 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

A. Donaldson - Agility Side (10-11 am)

D. Jackson - Obedience Side - (5-6:30 pm)

R. Spindle - Agility Side (8:30 - 10 am)
15
[AG585] Focus/Connection/Impulse Control/Relaxation - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 4:45 - 6:15pm)

[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW102] Intro to Odor/Birch/K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/ Hall (Thurs, 6-7:30pm)

[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursdays, 10am-11am)

A. Donaldson - Agility Side (12 - 1 pm)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (3 to 4:30 PM)

D. Slaybaugh - Agility side (9:30 - 11 am)

F. Wynn + 1 Agility/ Obed (1 - 3 pm)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (8:30 - 10 am)

R. Lachlow - Agility Side (11am - 12 pm)
16
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Fridays, 6:30 - 7:30 pm)

[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 8:00pm-9:30pm)

D. Brannan - Obedience Side - Rings 1 & 2 (7-8:30 am)

G. Lape + 1 - Agility Side (10 - 11:45 am)

K. Meyer +1 - Agility / Obed Ring 2 (12:30 - 2 pm)

K. O'Conner - Obedience Side (7:30-8:30 am)

L. McClain - Agility side (11:45 - 12:30 pm)

NADAC trial setup ( 3 pm on)

R. Sorgenfrei + 1 - Agility Side (2-3 pm)

R. Spindle - Agility Side (8:30 - 10 am)
17
NADAC Trial (All Day)
18
NADAC Trial (All Day)
19
Presidents' Day

[AG052] Agility Foundations for Puppies - Front Training Room (Mondays, 4:30-6pm)

[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 11 am - 5:30 pm)

[EL C600] Conformation - Main Ring 2 & Front Training Rm (Monday, 5:30-630pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Mondays, 11-12pm)

D. Kaminski + 1 - Obedience Side (1-3 pm)

K. O'Conner - Obedience Side (8:30 - 10 am)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)

R. Spindle - Agility Side (8 -9am)
20
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Tuesdays, 6:30pm-7:30pm)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB106] AKC Trick Dog Training and Testing. (Tuesday, 4:30-5:30pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

B. Flagg - Agility Side (5-5:30 pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)

D. Paul - Agility side (3:30 - 5 pm)

J. Whitbred - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am)
21
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 11am - 5:30 pm)

[EL OB414] Open Ring Run Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed. 9-11am)

[NW301] NW2 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

D. Jackson - Obedience Side - (5-6:30 pm)

K. O'Conner - Obedience Side - Ring 1 (5:30 - 6:30 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)
22
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW201] ORT/NW1 Preparation K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Thurs 6-7:30pm)

[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursdays, 10am-11am)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (3 to 4:30 PM)

K. O'Conner - Agility Side (7:30-8:30 am)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)

R. Lachlow - Agility Side (11am - 12 pm)
23
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Fridays, 6:30 - 7:30 pm)

[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 8:00pm-9:30pm)

D. Brannan - Obedience Side - Rings 1 & 2 (7-8:30 am)

F. Wynn - Obedience Side (1:30 - 3 pm)

G. Lape + 2 - Agility Side (10 am - 12pm)

K. Meyer +1 - Agility / Obed Ring 2 (12:30 - 2 pm)

NAFA Flyball set up (3:30 pm on)

R. Spindle - Agility Side (2-3:30 pm)
24
NAFA Flyball tournament- (all day)
25
NAFA Flyball tournament- (all day)
26
[AG052] Agility Foundations for Puppies - Front Training Room (Mondays, 4:30-6pm)

[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 11 am - 5:30 pm)

[EL C600] Conformation - Main Ring 2 & Front Training Rm (Monday, 5:30-630pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Mondays, 11-12pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)
27
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL AG538] Premier/International Skills and Drills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 4pm-5:30pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Tuesdays, 6:30pm-7:30pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB106] AKC Trick Dog Training and Testing. (Tuesday, 4:30-5:30pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)

F. Wynn - Agility Side (11 am - 12:30 pm)
28
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 11 am - 5:30 pm)

[EL OB414] Open Ring Run Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed. 9-11am)

[NW401] NW3 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

A. Donaldson - Agility Side (10-11 am)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (11:30 - 1 pm)

P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (5 - 6:30 PM)
29
[AG585] Focus/Connection/Impulse Control/Relaxation - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 4:45 - 6:15pm)

[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW102] Intro to Odor/Birch/K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/ Hall (Thurs, 6-7:30pm)

[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursdays, 10am-11am)

A. Moore - Agility / Obed side (1-2 pm)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (3 to 4:30 PM)

L. Griffin - Obedience Side (8:30 - 10 am)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)
1
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Fridays, 6:30 - 7:30 pm)

[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 8:00pm-9:30pm)

D. Brannan - Obedience Side - Rings 1 & 2 (7-8:30 am)

G. Lape + 2 - Agility Side (10:30am - 12:30pm)

K. Meyer +1 - Agility / Obed Ring 2 (12:30 - 2 pm)

L. McClain - Agility side (9 - 10:30 am)

SHOW-N-GO Setup - Entire Arena (4:30 - 6:30 pm)


2
SHOW-N-GO - Entire Arena (7am - 6:30 pm)

3
CDSP Trial (All Day)
4
[AG300] Pre-Competition - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15-9:45pm)

[AG580] Novice/Advanced Handling Sequences - Agility Ring (Mon, 6:30-8pm)

[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, 11 - 5:30 pm)

[OB470] AKC Rally - Novice, Advanced. Intermediate & Excellent Run-Thrus, (Mondays, 6:30-8:15pm)

[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Mondays, 11-12pm)
5
[EL AG538] Premier/International Skills and Drills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 4pm-5:30pm)

[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:00 - 7:30pm)

[AG140] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:00pm - 9:30pm)

[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 1:30am-3pm)

[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 10am-11:30)

[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:30pm-8:30pm)

[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6pm-7pm)

[OB106] AKC Trick Dog Training and Testing. (Tuesday, 4:30-5:30pm)

[OB110] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)

[OB110A] Continuing Basic with AKC CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:15pm)

[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8:30 pm)

[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)

B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm)
6
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45pm)

[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

[EL AG540B] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Wed, 11 am - 5:30 pm)

[NW301] NW2 K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Weds 6-7:30pm)

[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)

[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8-9pm)

[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 8:00-9:00pm)

P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (5 - 6:30 PM)
7
[AG585] Focus/Connection/Impulse Control/Relaxation - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 4:45 - 6:15pm)

[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8:00pm)

[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 8:30 pm)

[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30 - 9:30 pm)

[NW201] ORT/NW1 Preparation K9 Nose Work© - Blue Rm/Office/Loading Dk/Crate Hall/ (Thurs 6-7:30pm)

AG545] Handling Contacts & Weaves - Agility Ring (Thurs, 8:15-9:45pm)
8
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Fridays, 6:30 - 7:30 pm)

[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 8:00pm-9:30pm)

B.Bond - Agility side (2-3:30 PM)
9
Cynthia Horner agility seminar - Entire arena (7:30 am - 6:30 pm)





 FaceBook