|
|
31
ODTC AKC Agility Trial (All Day) | 1
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[OB101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm) | 2
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
D. Hoppes + 1 - Blue Rm / Loading Dock (5 - 6:15 pm) | 3
[EL AG540 B] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 4
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm)
[OB105] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Thurs 6 - 7 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Man Ring 1 (Thurs 7:15 - 8:15 PM)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility/ Obed Side (1 - 2:15 pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring + 1 (10:30 - 11:45 AM) | 5
[EL AG540 A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm)
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
P. Kavanagh - Obedience Side (4:30 - 5::30pm) | 6
D. Dean + 1 - Obed Side (10 - 11:15 am)
F. Wynn + 1 - Agility/Obed Side (12-1:15 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm) |
7
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am) | 8
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540 A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm)
[OB101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm) | 9
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
D. Hoppes + 1 - Blue Rm / Loading Dock (5 - 6:15 pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & Agility Ring (Tues 8-9 PM)) | 10
[EL AG540 B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 11
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm)
J. Whitbred - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am) | 12
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
P. Kavanagh - Obedience Side (4:30 - 5::30pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring + 1 (10:30 - 11:45 AM) | 13
B. Flagg - Agility Side (11 - 12:15 pm)
S. Cox + 1 Obed/Agility Side - (9:30 - 10:45 am)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm) |
14
Valentine's Day
Building Cleaning (9 - 11:30 am)
D. Kaminski - Agility Side (4-4:45 pm)
T. Kramp + 1 - Obedience Side (1:30- 2:45 PM) | 15
Presidents' Day
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540 A ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm)
[OB101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm) | 16
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (4:45 - 6 pm)
OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & Agility Ring (Tues 8-9 PM)) | 17
[EL AG540 B] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 18
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm) | 19
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
J. Whitbred - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (4:30 - 5::30pm) | 20
D. Paul - Agility side (3:30 - 4:45 PM)
F. Wynn + 1 - Agility/Obed Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm)
T. Kramp + 1 - Obedience Side (10 - 11:15 AM) |
21
B. Flagg - Agility Side (11 - 12:15 pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (9:30 - 10:45 am)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility/ Obed Side (2:30 - 3:45 pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring + 1 (12:30 - 1:45 PM) | 22
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540 A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm) | 23
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & Agility Ring (Tues 8-9 PM)) | 24
[EL AG540 B] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 25
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm)
[OB105] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Thurs 6 - 7 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Man Ring 1 (Thurs 7:15 - 8:15 PM)
K. Meyer - + 1 Agility Side (12:45 - 2 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (10:30 - 11:45 am)
S Augat / Agility Ring (2 - 3:15 PM)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (4:30- 5:45 PM)
| 26
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
J. Whitbred - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
S. Clark + 1 - Agility side (4 - 6 minutes pm) | 27
D. Dean + 1 - Obed Side/Blue Rm (10 - 11:15 am)
D. Paul - Agility side (3:30 - 4:45 PM)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility/ Obed Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
L. Mckisson + 1 - Agility/ obed Side (5:30 - 6:45 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm) |
28
D. Kaminski - Agility Side (4-4:45 pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (1 - 2:15 PM) | 1
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540 A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm) | 2
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & Agility Ring (Tues 8-9 PM)) | 3
[EL AG540 B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 4
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm)
[OB105] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Thurs 6 - 7 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Man Ring 1 (Thurs 7:15 - 8:15 PM)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side + 1 (12 - 1:15 pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring + 1 (10:30 - 11:45 AM)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (4:30- 5:45 PM) | 5
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
L. Miles + 1- Agility Side (9 - 10:15 am)
S. Clark + 1 - Agility side / Equipment Mgmt / Training (4 - 6 pm)
| 6
D. Paul - Agility side (12:30 1:45 PM)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (3:30 - 4:45 pm)
Oriole K9 Lodge CDSP Trial Setup (6:30 - 8:30 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm)
|
7
Oriole K9 Lodge CDSP Trial- (All Day) | 8
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540 A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:15 pm) | 9
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 6:45-7:45 PM)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (5 - 6 pm) | 10
[EL AG540 B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 11
[AG101] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:30 - 10:00pm)
[OB105] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Thurs 6 - 7 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Man Ring 1 (Thurs 7:15 - 8:15 PM)
K. Meyer + 1- Agility Side (12:45 - 2 pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring (10:30 - 11:45 AM)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (4:30- 5:45 PM) | 12
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
L. Miles + 1- Agility Side (10 - 11:15am) | 13
D. Paul - Agility side (3:30 - 4:45 PM)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (12:30 - 1:45 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (2-3:15pm) |