|
|
30
AG540 Class set up - (5-6 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (12-1:15 pm) | 31
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
T. Laswell Obed/Agility Side - (3:30-4:30 pm) | 1
E. O’Carroll / 1 other - Obed Side (9:30 - 10:45 am)
P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (6:30-7:45pm) | 2
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
D. Dean + 2 - Obed Side (7:30 - 8:45 pm)
M. McDowell- Agility Side (4:30-5:45 pm) | 3 | 4
P. Kavanagh + 1 - Obedience Side (3 - 4:15 pm) | 5
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility Side (1-2:15 pm) |
6
AG540 Class set up - (5-6 pm)
D. Hoppes - Drop off catalogues/ Agility side (2:30 - 3:30 Pm)
L. Mckisson + 1 - Agility/ obed Side (1-2:15 pm)
L. Miles + 1- Agility Side (10-11:15 am) | 7
Labor Day
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm) | 8
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (10:45-12 pm)
| 9
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
M. McDowell- Agility Side (4::45 - 6 pm)
| 10
Dog Star Agility Side (11:30- 9pm)
| 11
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
T. Herman Agility Side (1 - 2:15 pm)
| 12
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility Side (3 - 4:15 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (1 - 2:15 pm)
|
13
A. Moore - Obed Side (1:30 - 2 pm)
AG540 Class set up - (5-6 pm)
Building Cleaning (9 - 11 am)
L. Mckisson + 2 - Agility / Obed Side (2:15 -3:30 pm)
| 14
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3:45 pm)
Dr. Ziemski - Office only (1-6Pm)
| 15
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling - Front Agility Ring/ Main Ring 1(Tuesdays, 8:15-9:15 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 1 other - Obed Side (10:45-12 pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Obed. Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00pm)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (5:30- 6:45 PM) | 16
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm)
M. McDowell- Agility Side (4:30-5:45 pm)
| 17
Dog Star Agility Side (11:30- 9pm)
NW400] Continuing NW3/Intro to Elite - Front Training, Hall, Dock, Office (Thurs, 6:00pm - 7:30pm) | 18
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (5:15 - 6 pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
L. Bessenhoffer - Agility Side (12-1:15 pm)
P. Kavanagh - Obedience Side (3:30 - 4:45pm)
S Augat / Agility Ring (10- 11:15 AM) | 19
Rosh Hashanah (1st Day)
OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & Agility Ring (Sat 9-1100am) |
20
AG540 Class set up - (5-6 pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
L. Mckisson + 1- Hall by Ribbon Rm (Counting Ribbons) (3-4:45 pm) | 21
[AG100A] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm) | 22
Equinox
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling - Front Agility Ring/ Main Ring 1(Tuesdays, 8:15-9:15 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (10:45-12 pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Obed. Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00pm)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (5:30- 6:45 PM) | 23
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (11 am 12:15 pm) | 24
Dog Star Agility Side (11:30- 9pm)
| 25
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
L. Bessenhoffer - Agility Side (12-1:15 pm) | 26 |
27
AG540 Class set up - (5-6 pm)
| 28
Yom Kippur
[AG100A] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
Dr. Ziemski - Office only (2-7 PM) | 29
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling - Front Agility Ring/ Main Ring 1(Tuesdays, 8:15-9:15 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (3:15 -4:30 pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Obed. Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00pm)
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (5:30- 6:45 PM)
| 30
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm)
NW200] Continuous NW1/ Introduction to NW2 - Front Training, Hall, Dock, Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:15pm) | 1
[NW400] Continuing NW3/Intro to Elite - Front Training, Hall, Dock, Office (Thurs, 6:00pm - 7:30pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:30- 9pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (10-11:15 am) | 2
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm) | 3
D. Dean - Obed Side (11 am - 12:15 pm)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 Agility and Obed Side (3 - 4:15 pm) |
4
B. Flagg - Agility Side (11:15 - 12:30 pm)
D. Hoppes - Blue Rm / Obedience side (9:30 - 10:45 am) | 5
[AG100A] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 4:15 - 5:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, (6:15-7:45 pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring/Main Obed Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:45 pm) | 6
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling - Front Agility Ring/ Main Ring 1(Tuesdays, 8:15-9:15 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Obed. Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00pm)
| 7
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 3 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Begin /Intermediate Open - Main Ring 1 & Front Agility Ring (Wed 7:45- 8:45 pm) | 8
[NW300] Continuous NW2/Intro to NW3 - Front Room, Hall, Dock, Office (Thurs, 6 - 7:30pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:30- 9pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (10-11:15 am) | 9
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball -Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 7:30- 9:30pm)
G. Lape + 1 Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am) | 10
L. Bessenhoffer - Agility / Obed Side (3:30- 4:45 pm) |