29
ODTC AKC Obedience/Rally Trial (all day) | 30
[EL AG540A] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 3:45 pm)
J. Reardon - NW2 Run Thrus - Blue Rm/Obedience- Main Ring 1 & 2 (6-8 Pm)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 - Agility/ Obed Side (4 - 5:30 pm)
| 31
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 3:15-4:30pm)
[OB111] AKC Urban CGCU and AKC Community Canine Class - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 1:30-2:30pm)
[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Hall (Ring 1 & 2) (Tues, 7 - 8:30 pm)
[OB471] AKC Rally - Instructional Novice - Main Ring 1 (Tuesdays, 10:00-11:30am)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (8:15 - 9:45am)
G. Lape - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm) | 1 | 2
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 9 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Thursday, 6:00-7:00pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9-10 am)
S Augat - Agility Ring (10:30 - 11:45 am) | 3
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday 7 - 9:30 pm)
Flyball set up - Blue Room / Agility/ Obedience (7 pm on) | 4
Scallywags Flyball Tournament (All Day) |
5
Scallywags Flyball Tournament (All Day) | 6
Labor Day | 7
Rosh Hashanah (1st Day)
[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Hall (Ring 1 & 2) (Tues, 7 - 8:30 pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (10-11:30 am)
I. Martinez + 1 - Equipment maintenance- loading dock (4:15 - 6 pm)
J. Reardon - Obedience- Main Ring 1 & 2 (6-6:45Pm) & Blue Rm (6-8 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (12-1 pm)
| 8
T. Herman Workshop- Agility Side (4:30 - 9:30 pm)
| 9
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 9 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (12-1 pm)
S Augat - Agility Ring (10:30 - 11:45 am)
| 10
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday 7 - 9:30 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:30 - 10:45 am)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 - Agility/ Obed Side (2:30 - 4 pm)
| 11
L. Mckisson + group - Agility/ Obedience Side (4 - 5:30 pm)
S. Eiss - Cleaning (12 - 1:30 pm)
S. Eiss - Agility Side (1:30 - 2:30 pm) |
12
R. Mathews Flyball- Entire arena (11am - 2 pm) | 13
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
L. Mckisson + group - Agility/ Obedience Side - Equipment management (5:30 - 8:30 pm)
| 14
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (10-11:30 am)
G. Lape - Agility Side (11:30 - 12:15 pm)
L. Griffin + 1 - Obedience Side (1 - 2:30 pm)
| 15
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
J. Reardon - Obedience- Main Ring 1 & 2 (6- 7:30 pm)
| 16
Yom Kippur
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7 - 9 pm)
[NW100] Foundation NW - Front Rm/Loading Dock//Office (Thurs, 6:00pm - 7:30pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10 - 11:15 am)
L. Griffin + 1 - Obedience Side (11 am - 12:30 pm)
R.Kane - Agility Side (6:30- 8 pm) | 17
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday 7 - 9pm)
C. Fitchitt + 1 - Obedience Side (3 - 4:30 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:45 - 11 am)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (12 - 1:15 pm)
NEMKC Obedience Trial Set Up (Agility Side) (5 - 8 pm)
S Augat - Agility Ring (1:30-2-45pm)
| 18
NEMKC Obedience Trial (All Day) |
19
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 - Agility/ Obed Side (3 - 5 pm) | 20
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
| 21
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7-8 pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
| 22
Equinox
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
| 23
K. Meyer - Agility Side (12:45 - 2 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (10-11:30 am)
| 24
OB410] Beginner Retrieves for Open/Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Fri. 11 - 12 pm)
SSCGB Hold Sheltie Club (5 pm set up) | 25
SSCGB Hold Sheltie Club (All Day)
|
26
SSCGB Hold Sheltie Club (All Day) | 27
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Nov/Int/Adv/Exc Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 6:30 -8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm)
Dr. Sandy's Chiro Clinic - Office (1 - 6 pm) | 28
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-2:30pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues 3: 30-5:30 pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Tues 6-8 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7-8 pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Ring 2 (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
[OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues. 8 - 9 PM)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (11- 12 pm)
| 29
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[NW200] Beg. NW2/Cont NW2 - Front Rm/Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
EL AG539B] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm) | 30
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[NW100] Foundation NW - Front Rm/Loading Dock//Office (Thurs, 6:00pm - 7:30pm)
L. Griffin + 1 - Obedience Side (10-11:30 am)
L. Mckisson + group - Agility/ Side (5:15 - 6:15 pm)
T. Laswell Obed + 4 - (7-10 pm) | 1
G. Lape - Agility Side (3:15 - 4:15 pm)
L. Bessenhoffer - Agility/ Obed Side (12-1 pm equipment Mgmt) (1-2:30 pm - training)
| 2
USDDA Trial (All Day)
[NW200] FYI ONLY - Beg. NW2/Cont NW2 - Off-site TBD (Sat. 9 - 10:30 am )
[NW300] FYI ONLY - Beginner iNW3/Cont NW3 - Off-site TBD (Sat. 11:30 am - 1 pm) |
3
USDDA Trial (All Day) | 4
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101A] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Nov/Int/Adv/Exc Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 6:30 -8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm)
P. Kavanagh - /Obedience Side (1:30 - 2:30 pm) | 5
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-2:30pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues 3: 30-5:30 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7-8 pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tues, 3:15 -4:30 PM)
[OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Ring 2 (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
[OB346] Instructional Novice/Open/Utility Run Throughs - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues. 8 - 9 PM)
E. O’Carroll / 2 other - Obed Side (1:45 - 3 pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 2 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm) | 6
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[NW300] NW3 Beginners/Cont- Front Rm/ Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (11 am - 12 pm) | 7
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-9:30pm)
[NW120] Foundation/Beg NW1 - Front Loading Dock/Office (Thursdays, 6:00pm - 7:30pm)
S. Eiss - Cleaning (12:30 - 1:30 pm)
S. Eiss + 1 - Agility Side (1:30 - 2:45 pm) | 8
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7:00-9:00 PM)
F. Wynn + 1 - Agility/Obed Side (1:30 - 3 pm)
S Augat - Agility Ring (10 - 11:30am) | 9 |