|
|
29
ODTC AKC Rally/Obedience Trial (all day) | 30
Memorial Day
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm) | 31
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-3 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB105A] Basic Obedience - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 6:00-7:00pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7-8pm)
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling and Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 3 pm) | 1
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[NW300] NW3 Beginners/Cont- Front Rm/ Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[OB111] AKC Urban CGCU and AKC Community Canine Class - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed, 1:30-2:30pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm) | 2
[EL AG303] Competition Handling - (Agility Ring) (Thurs - 7:30-9pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Thurs 4:00-5:30pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Thurs 5:45-7:15 pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-9:30pm)
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (1 - 3pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am)
NW110B] Introduction to Odor (continued) - Blue Rm, Loading dk, crate hall (Thurs 6 - 7:30pm) | 3
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30-9:30pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:45-10:45 am)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9 - 10:30 am)
R. Lachlow + 3 - Agility Side (11am - 1pm) | 4
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/Obed side (1 - 3 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10-11 am)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9:30 - 11 am)
N. Anderson - Canine CPR Training - Blue Rm. (8:30 AM - 1 PM)
|
5
Turf Cleaning- Entire Building (All Day) | 6
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Nov/Int/Adv/Exc Run-Thrus (Mon, 6:30 -8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm)
| 7
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-3 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC and Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7-8pm)
[OB321] Transition to Off Leash Heeling and Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Tuesdays, 7-8 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 3 pm)
D. Hoppes - Tricks Testing - Agility Ring(6- 6:30 pm)
D. Hoppes - Tricks Testing - Blue Rm (6- 8 pm)
D. Hoppes - Tricks Testing - Obed Side - Main ring 1 (6- 7 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:45-10:30am) | 8
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[NW200] Beg. NW2/Cont NW2 - Front Rm/Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[OB111] AKC Urban CGCU and AKC Community Canine Class - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Wed, 1:30-2:30pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm) | 9
[EL AG303] Competition Handling - (Agility Ring) (Thurs - 7:30-9pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Thurs 4:00-5:30pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Thurs 5:45-7:15 pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-9:30pm)
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (1 - 3pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am)
NW130] NW1 K9 Nose Work© Blue Rm, loading dk, office, crate hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30pm) | 10
ODTC AKC Agility Trial (All Day) | 11
ODTC AKC Agility Trial (All Day) |
12
ODTC AKC Agility Trial (All Day) | 13
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Nov/Int/Adv/Exc Run-Thrus (Mon, 6:30 -8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm) | 14
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus -Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tues 10 - 12 pm)
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-3 pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 3 pm) | 15
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[NW300] NW3 Beginners/Cont- Front Rm/ Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm) | 16
[EL AG303] Competition Handling - (Agility Ring) (Thurs - 7:30-9pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Thurs 4:00-5:30pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Thurs 5:45-7:15 pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-9:30pm)
NW110B] Introduction to Odor (continued) - Blue Rm, Loading dk, crate hall (Thurs 6 - 7:30pm) | 17
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30-9:30pm)
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (12:45 - 2:45pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am)
NADAC trial setup (3 pm on) | 18
NADAC Trial (All Day) |
19
NADAC Trial (All Day)
Father's Day | 20
Solstice
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Nov/Int/Adv/Exc Run-Thrus (Mon, 6:30 -8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
AG120] Agility 3 - Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30pm - 8pm) | 21
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 6:30 - 8pm)
[EL AG535] Contact and Weave Skills - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 12:30pm-3 pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (1:30 - 3 pm) | 22
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Ring 1 (Wed. 6:30-7:30 pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 7:00-8:00 pm)
[OB341] Intermediate Open with Proofing - Main Ring 2 (Wednesdays, 8 - 9 pm)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Ring 1 (Wednesdays 7:30 - 8:30 pm)
EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30pm - 8:00pm)
[NW200] Beg. NW2/Cont NW2 - Front Rm/Loading Dock/Office (Wed, 6:00 - 7:30pm)
[AG050] Foundations for Dog Sports - Agility (Wednesdays, 8:15-10pm)
F. Wynn - Obedience side (1 - 2:30 pm) | 23
[EL AG303] Competition Handling - (Agility Ring) (Thurs - 7:30-9pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Thurs 4:00-5:30pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Thurs 5:45-7:15 pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-9:30pm)
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (1 - 3pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:30 - 11 am)
NW130] NW1 K9 Nose Work© Blue Rm, loading dk, office, crate hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30pm) | 24
[FB110] Beginner Flyball - Main Rings 1&2 (Friday, 6:30-7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30-9:30pm) | 25
Young Dog workshop with Nancy Schilling (9am - 5pm)
|
26
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (12 - 2 pm) | 27
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Skills Handling - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[EL AG540A] Agility Privates - Agility Ring (Mon, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 8-9:00pm)
Dr. Ziemski - Office only (1-6 pm)
NW110B] Introduction to Odor (continued) - Blue Rm, Loading dk, crate hall (Thurs 6 - 7:30pm) | 28
ACT Jumpers Night - Agility side (6-9:30 pm)
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (10 am 12 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:30 - 10:30 am) | 29
[EL AG540B ] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 4:15 pm) | 30
[EL AG303] Competition Handling - (Agility Ring) (Thurs - 7:30-9pm)
[EL AG536] Skills and Drills (Novice/Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Thurs 4:00-5:30pm)
[EL AG537] Skills and Drills (Masters/Excellent) - Agility Ring (Thurs 5:45-7:15 pm)
F. Wynn +1 - Agility/ Obed (1 - 3pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (11 am - 12:30 pm)
L. Griffin - Obedience Side (9 - 10:30 am) | 1
G. Lape - Agility Side (9:30 - 10:30 am)
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 - Agility/ Obed Side (1 - 3 pm)
NADAC trial setup (3 pm on) | 2
NADAC Trial (All Day) |
3
NADAC Trial (All Day) | 4
Independence Day
A. Moore - Agility/Obed side (12 - 1:30 pm)
L. Griffin +1 - Obedience Side (9 - 11am) | 5
B. Palmer / 2 other - Obed Side (10 am 12 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 pm) | 6
F. Wynn - Obed (1:30 - 3 pm)
L. Griffin + 1 - Obedience Side (9 - 11am) | 7
B. Novak + 1 Agility Side (7 - 8:30 pm)
G. Lape - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (12 - 1:30 pm) | 8
L. Bessenhoffer + 1 - Agility/ Obed Side (1 - 3 pm)
NAFA Flyball set up (4:30 pm on) | 9
NAFA Flyball tournament- (all day) |