25
K. Culp - Agility Side (7:-8:30pm)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (11/25 10 am to 11/26 8 pm)
R. Kane/Group - Agility Side (10:30 AM - 1 PM) | 26
[AG110E] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG300E] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
B. Novak - Obedience Side, Ring 1 (1 - 2 Pm)
Long / Dean Obed Side & Loading Dock ( 5:30 - 8 PM)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (11/25 10 am to 11/26 8 pm)
| 27
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 7 - 8 PM)
AG1 Instructors Meeting - Agility Side - (6:30 - 8 Pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (5 - 6:30Pm)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Obed Side - Ring 2 (8:15- 9:45PM) | 28
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Canine Body Work Clinic - Office- (3:30 - 7 PM)
P. Kavanagh (Make Up Class) Ring 1 & 2 (6:30 - 9 Pm) | 29
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 30
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
AKC Scent Work Trial Set up (6-10pm)
B. Novak - Obedience Side, Ring 1 (1 - 2 Pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Service Dog Training Class -Blue Room (6:30 - 8 PM)
Trial Set Up (6-10 Pm) | 1
AKC Scent Work Trial (All Day) |
2
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 pm)
Kaiser K9 Nosework Seminar - Blue Room - (1:30 - 5:30 PM )
S Augat Agility Ring (12 - 2 PM)
S. Mehring - Agility Side (9:30am - 12pm) | 3
Hanukkah (1st Day)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
L. Mckisson - Agility Side (6:30 - 8Pm) | 4
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (12:30-3pm) | 5
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
P. Kavanagh (Make Up Class) Ring 1 & 2 (6:30 - 9 Pm)
T. Laswell Agility Ring (6:30 - 8 Pm ) | 6
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Flyball Make Up Class - Obed Side (7 - 9 PM)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 7
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
FYI- Oriole Dog Training Club Agility Trial, At The Danele Shipley Arena, Carroll Country Agricultu
K. Bobb - Obed Side (7 - 9:30 PM)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM) | 8
FYI- Oriole Dog Training Club Agility Trial, At The Danele Shipley Arena, Carroll Country Agricultu |
9
FYI- Oriole Dog Training Club Agility Trial, At The Danele Shipley Arena, Carroll Country Agricultu
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Agility Side - Ring 2 (2-6 PM) | 10
Dr. Ziemski - Office only (1-6Pm)
R. Kane/Group - Agility Side (7 - 9:30 PM) | 11
D. Dessem -Agility Side (6:30-8Pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (12:30-2:30 pm)
Miles / group- Agility Side (10 am - 11:30 am)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Agility Side - (8-10 PM) | 12
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
D.Dean Obed Side (6-8:30 pm)
D.Dean -Agility Side (6-8:30 pm)
T. Laswell Agility Ring (6:30 - 8 Pm ) | 13
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Flyball Make Up Class - Obed Side (7 - 9 PM)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 14
L. Grskovich - ORT set up (6:30-8:30pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Service Dog Training Class - Obedience Side (6:30 - 8 PM) | 15
L. Grskovich - ORT ( All Day) |
16
R. Kane/Group - Agility Side (12 - 3 PM) | 17
F. Wynn - Agility Side (3:30 - 5 pm)
L. Mckisson - Seminar/Workshop (5 - 10pm)
Long / Dean Obed Side & Loading Dock/ Blue Room ( 6:30 -9:30PM)
| 18
D. Dessem -Agility Side (6:30-8Pm)
R. Kane/Group - Agility Side (8:15-9:45 PM) | 19
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
R. Kane - Blue Room All Day
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Agility Side - (7-9:30 PM) | 20
D.Dean Obed Side (7-8:30 pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) | 21
Solstice
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (7 - 9:30 PM)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) | 22
L. Mckisson / N. Morris - Agility Side (3-5:30 Pm)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) |
23
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) | 24
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) | 25
Christmas
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Blue Rm - (all day) | 26
Kwanzaa (1st Day)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30 Pm)
Canine Body Work Clinic - Office- (3:30 - 7 PM)
R. Kane/Foundations Class - Agility Side - (8-10 PM) | 27
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
T. Laswell Agility Ring (2-3:30 Pm ) | 28
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (7 - 9:30 PM)
R. Kane/Group - Agility Side (7-9:30 PM)
Service Dog Training Class - Blue Rm. (6:30 - 8 PM)
T. Laswell / group - Obedience Ring (4:30 - 6 Pm ) | 29
D.Dean / group- Loading Dock and Obed Side (1:30 - 4:30 pm) |
30 | 31
D.Dean / Reardon / group- Loading Dock and Obed Side (4 - 7 pm) | 1
New Years Day | 2 | 3
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 4
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (7 -8:30Pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (7 - 9:30 PM)
| 5
Mid-Atlantic Madness USDAA Trial (All Day))
|