|
|
29
K. Edrington - Agility Side (6 - 7:30pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (4 - 6 pm) | 30
[EL AG053] Foundations Of Dog Sports Proofing- Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30-8:00Pm)
[EL AG530] Drop-In Agility Practice (Mondays, 6:30-8pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
EL AG572] Double Box Jump Drills For Inter And Adv Teams - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm) | 31
[EL AG573] Getting To Know The Agility Organizations - Agility Ring (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL AG573A] Getting To Know The Agility Orgs - Agility Ring - Audit Only (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 1Pm)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
| 1
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 12:30pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
| 2
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
EL AG500] Drop-In Practice: Open/Excellent - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 7:30-9Pm)
J. Reardon Blue Rm, Loading Dock, Crate Hall (6:30 - 8 Pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm)
S. Saville - Agility Side (11:30-12:30pm ) | 3
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (9:30 -11:30 am)
T. Todesco-Agility Ring - Drop In Class (7 - 9 pm) | 4
D.Dean -Obed Side(1:30 - 3:30 pm)
Show-N-Go Set Up (3:30-5:30pm) |
5
Show-N-Go (All Day) | 6
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
Recall Workshop - Rose Kane - Agility Side (6:30-9:30Pm)
| 7
[EL OB505] Fronts And Finishes Skills (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7 - 8 pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm) | 8
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[EL AG575] Contact Performance For Beginners & Contact Proofing- Agility Ring (Wed, 8:15.- 9:45 Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
Long / Dean Obed Side (7:30 - 10 Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
| 9
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm) | 10
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Flyball Set-Up (4Pm- On)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Office (2 - 3:30 PM) | 11
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) |
12
Canine Health Clinic (8 am - 4 pm)
| 13
[EL AG530] Drop-In Agility Practice (Mondays, 6:30-8pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
Dr. Ziemaski - Office only (1-6Pm) | 14
[EL OB505] Fronts And Finishes Skills (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7 - 8 pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 12:30pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
T. Herman Seminar -Agility Side (6:30-9:30Pm)
| 15
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[EL AG575] Contact Performance For Beginners & Contact Proofing- Agility Ring (Wed, 8:15.- 9:45 Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
C. Deubler Hold-Agility Side (6 - 8Pm)
Canine Rehab Clinics -Office(3:30-7Pm)
Long / Dean Obed Side (7:30 - 10 Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
V. Earwood and group - Obedience Side - Ring (11 am - 12 pm)
| 16
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8pm)
EL AG500] Drop-In Practice: Open/Excellent - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 8:15 -9:45 pmm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9 am-10 am)
K. Meyer - Obed Side (10am -11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm)
S. Saville - Agility Side (10 - 11:30 am) | 17
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm) | 18
Oriole/ Artful Dodgers CPE (Trial (All Day) |
19
Oriole/ Artful Dodgers CPE (Trial (All Day) | 20
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -9 pm)
Recall Workshop - Rose Kane - Agility Side (6:30-9:30Pm)
| 21
[EL OB505] Fronts And Finishes Skills (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7 - 8 pm)
AG574B ***NOTE*** (Time Extended To 5 Pm For The Class)
Dean - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (9:30am - 11am)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
| 22
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[EL AG575] Contact Performance For Beginners & Contact Proofing- Agility Ring (Wed, 8:15.- 9:45 Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
Long / Dean Obed Side (7:30 - 10 Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm) | 23
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 9:30 pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm) | 24
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
ODTC AKC Obedience Trial (all day) | 25
ODTC AKC Obedience Trial (all day) |
26
K. Culp - Agility Side - after the trial (6:30-8:30Pm)
ODTC AKC Obedience Trial (all day) | 27
[EL AG530] Drop-In Agility Practice (Mondays, 6:30-8pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
S.Carlton - [OB110A] Trick Testing Obed. Side -Ring 2 (7-9:30pm) | 28
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11:30-1pm)
Terry Herman Seminar -Agility Side (6:30-9:30Pm)
| 29
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
K. Bobb- Practice Flyball- Obed. Side (8-9:30pm)
Reardon/Dean - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
T. Todesco-Agility Ring(7:30-9pm) | 30
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Culp - Agility Side (8:30-10pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm) | 31
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
Flyball Set-Up (4Pm- On)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm) | 1
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) |
2
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) | 3
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Labor Day
| 4
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11:30-1pm)
| 5
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (8-9 PM)
| 6
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm)
| 7
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (6:30 - 9:30 PM)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (9/7 9am to 9/8 8pm)
| 8
C. Detweiler - Obed Side (10 AM - 1 PM)
K. Culp - Agility Side (6-8pm)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (9/7 9am to 9/8 8pm)
T. Todesco - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 PM)
|