|
|
24
AKC Agility Judging Clinic - Blue Room and Arena - All Day | 25
D. Dessem -Agility Side (5:30 - 7 Pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (1 - 2:30pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (11 - 12:30 pm)
Ob101B Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (7:15 - 8:45 pm)
S. Saville - Agility Side (10 - 11 am)) | 26
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/Crate Hall (5:30-7 pm)) | 27
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (7-8:30 pm)
S. Mehring - Agility Side (5:30 - 7 pm)
| 28
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 29
K. Bobb- Practice Friday Night Flyball- Obed. Side (6-9:30pm) | 30
Oriole/Artful Dodger NADAC Trial (All Day) |
1
Oriole/Artful Dodger NADAC Trial (All Day) | 2
NOTE: OB110A Is Canceled Tonight 7/2
Ob101APuppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (7:30 - 9 pm)
S Augat Agility Ring (10:30AM- 11:30AM)
| 3
D. Paul Agility Side (2:30 - 4 pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10am-11 am)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (12-1:30 pm)
V. Earwood/ group - Obed Side (11 AM-1 PM)
| 4
Independence Day
D. Paul Agility Side (2 - 4 pm)
D.Dean -Agility Side(4 - 5:30pm)
D.Dean -Obed Side(5:30 -7 pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (6:30 - 8 pm)
T. Herman Agility Side (12-1:30 pm) | 5
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
| 6
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
Flyball Set-Up (4Pm- On)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10am-11:30 am)
| 7
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) |
8
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) | 9
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
Dr. Ziemaski - Office only (1-6Pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
S Augat Agility Ring (10:30AM- 11:30AM)
| 10
[EL OB501] Novice/Open Proofing Exercises (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7-8 Pm)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
V. Earwood/ group - Obed Side (11 AM-1 PM)
| 11
Donna Brown Seminar Agility Side (5:30 - 9 pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (1 - 2:30pm)
| 12
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 9:30 pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 13
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2:30 - 4 pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10am-11:30 am)
L. Grskovich - Front Room/Obed Ring 1 (2-3:30 PM) | 14
Reserved BAD CPE Trial (All Day) |
15
Reserved BAD CPE Trial (All Day) | 16
[EL AG053] Foundations Of Dog Sports Proofing- Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30-8:00Pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
EL AG572] Double Box Jump Drills For Inter And Adv Teams - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
S Augat Agility Ring (10:30AM- 11:30AM)
| 17
[EL AG573] Getting To Know The Agility Organizations - Agility Ring (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL AG573A] Getting To Know The Agility Orgs - Agility Ring - Audit Only (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL OB501] Novice/Open Proofing Exercises (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7-8 Pm)
B. Novak - Agility Side (5-6 Pm)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
V. Earwood/ group - Obed Side (11 AM-1 PM) | 18
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
Donna Brown Seminar Agility Side (5:30 - 9 pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
| 19
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
USDDA Agility Judging Clinic - Blue Room- All Day
| 20
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10am-11:30 am)
R. Quiton Agility Side (4-5:30 Pm)
USDDA Agility Judging Clinic - Blue Room (All Day) | 21
USDDA Agility Judging Clinic - Blue Room / Agility Arena - All Day |
22
USDDA Agility Judging Clinic - Blue Room / Agility Arena - All Day | 23
[EL AG053] Foundations Of Dog Sports Proofing- Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30-8:00Pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
EL AG572] Double Box Jump Drills For Inter And Adv Teams - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
S Augat Agility Ring (10:30AM- 11:30AM) | 24
[EL AG573] Getting To Know The Agility Organizations - Agility Ring (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL AG573A] Getting To Know The Agility Orgs - Agility Ring - Audit Only (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL OB501] Novice/Open Proofing Exercises (Main Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 7-8 Pm)
[EL OB505] NOTE TIME CHANGE -THIS CLASS ONLY (Fronts & Finishes (Rings 1 & 2) (Tuesdays - 8 -9 pm)
Agility Workshop-D.Paul - (12:30 -3Pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
| 25
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
Canine Rehab Clinics -Office(3:30-7Pm)
D. Paul Agility Side (11am - 4 pm)
Donna Brown Seminar Agility Side (5:30 - 9 pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 1Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm) | 26
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
EL AG500] Drop-In Practice: Open/Excellent - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 7:30-9Pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
| 27
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (7 -8:30Pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (9:30 -11:30 am) | 28 |
29
K. Edrington - Agility Side (6 - 7:30pm)
R. Kane - Agility Side (4 - 6 pm) | 30
[EL AG053] Foundations Of Dog Sports Proofing- Agility Ring (Mondays, 6:30-8:00Pm)
[EL AG530] Drop-In Agility Practice (Mondays, 6:30-8pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
EL AG572] Double Box Jump Drills For Inter And Adv Teams - Agility Ring (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Ob101A Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm) | 31
[EL AG573] Getting To Know The Agility Organizations - Agility Ring (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
[EL AG573A] Getting To Know The Agility Orgs - Agility Ring - Audit Only (Tues, 6:30 - 9:30 Pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 1Pm)
L. Grskovich - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
OB105A] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 Pm)
| 1
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11 Am - 12:30pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
| 2
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
EL AG500] Drop-In Practice: Open/Excellent - Agility Ring (Thursdays, 7:30-9Pm)
J. Reardon Blue Rm, Loading Dock, Crate Hall (6:30 - 8 Pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm)
S. Saville - Agility Side (11:30-12:30pm ) | 3
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (9:30 -11:30 am)
T. Todesco-Agility Ring - Drop In Class (7 - 9 pm) | 4
D.Dean -Obed Side(1:30 - 3:30 pm)
Show-N-Go Set Up (3:30-5:30pm) |