25
D. Dean - Obed Side (11am -2pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (9-10:30 am)
J. Reardon/D. Dean - Loading Dock (12-2PM)
M.Knight - Agility Side (6-7:30 PM) | 26
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15 - 9:45 pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG120 Advanced Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG302] Open - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mondays, 8:15 Pm - 9:45 Pm)
[EL C600] Conformation - Front Training Room (Monday, 7:45-8:45pm)
[OB106] Basic Obedience - Performance Track - Ring 1 (Monday, 12:30-1:30 pm)
EL OB470] Rally Novice, Adv And Excellent Run Thrus- (Ring 1&2) (Mon, 7-8:15 Pm) Set Up @ 5:30 pm
S. Saville - Agility Side (11am - 12pm) | 27
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG100] Beginner Agility - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Tuesday 10 am -12Pm)
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Hall (Ring 1) (Tues, 8 - 9 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - NEW Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 8 -9 Pm)
S.Carlton - Obed. Side-Ring 2 (7:30-9:30pm)
| 28
[AG301] Novice - Main Hall (Agility Ring) ( 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7:30 -8:30 Pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Main Ring (Wednesdays, 8:30-9:45Pm)
Canine Rehab Clinics -Office(3:30-6:30Pm) /Back Corner Obed Ring 2 (6:30-7Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm) | 1
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
[NW965] Cont K9 Nosework© Adv. NW2/NW3 Front Rm/loading dock/crate hall (Thursday, 6:00Pm - 7:30Pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (6:30-8 Pm)
D. Paul Obed Side (10 am -12 pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 2
[AG110] Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Fridays, 5:15 - 6:45Pm
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7:00-8:30)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
FB310 Friday Night Flyball- Obed. Side (7-10Pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM) | 3
D. Dessem -Agility Side (9-10:30 am)
D.Dean -Agility Side(10:30-12 pm)
S. Carlton- Obed Side Ring 1&2 (1-3:30pm) |
4
F. Wynn - Agility Side (1 - 2:30pm)
S. Carlton- Obed Side Ring 1&2 (1-3:30pm)
S. Mehring - Agility Side - Hold (9-12) | 5
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15 - 9:45 pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG120 Advanced Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG302] Open - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mondays, 8:15 Pm - 9:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obedience - Performance Track - Ring 1 (Monday, 12:30-1:30 pm)
EL OB470] Rally Novice, Adv And Excellent Run Thrus- (Ring 1&2) (Mon, 7-8:15 Pm) Set Up @ 5:30 pm
R. Lachow - Agility Side (1:30-3pm) | 6
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG100] Beginner Agility - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Tuesday 10 am -12Pm)
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Hall (Ring 1) (Tues, 8 - 9 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
D. Paul Obed Side (3 - 5 pm)
L. Mckisson - Agility Side (6:15 - 7:30Pm)
Ob101B Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 8 -9 Pm) | 7
[AG301] Novice - Main Hall (Agility Ring) ( 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[NW970] Intro To Odor - Birch For Nosework© - Front Rm/ Loading Dk/ Crate Hall (Weds.6-7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7:30 -8:30 Pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Main Ring (Wednesdays, 8:30-9:45Pm)
D. Paul Agility Side (10:30 am - 4:30 pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm) | 8
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
[NW963] Beg. NW2/Cont. NW2 K9 Nosework© Front Room, Loading Dk, Crate Hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
D. Paul Obed Side (10:30-12:30pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (12-9)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 9
[AG110] Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Fridays, 5:15 - 6:45Pm
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7:00-8:30)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
FB310 Friday Night Flyball- Obed. Side (7-10Pm) | 10
D.Dean -ObedSide(12:30 - 2:30pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (1:30 -3pm)
FYI ONLY [NW963] Beg. NW2/Cont. NW2 K9 Nosework© Offsie Location TBD (Sat 9-10:30 am)
FYI ONLY [NW965] Cont K9 Nosework© Adv. NW2/NW3 Offsite TBD (Sat 11:30am - 1 pm)
S.Carlton - Obed. Side (10:30 -12pm) |
11
Daylight Savings Time Begins | 12
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15 - 9:45 pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG120 Advanced Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG302] Open - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mondays, 8:15 Pm - 9:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obedience - Performance Track - Ring 1 (Monday, 12:30-1:30 pm)
Dr. Ziemaski - Office only (1-6Pm)
EL OB470] Rally Novice, Adv And Excellent Run Thrus- (Ring 1&2) (Mon, 7-8:15 Pm) Set Up @ 5:30 pm
R. Lachow - Agility Side (1:30-3pm) | 13
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG100] Beginner Agility - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[OB209] Novice Foundations Part II - Main Hall (Ring 1) (Tues, 8 - 9 Pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - NEW Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Ob101B Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
S. Carlton- Obed Side -Ring 2 (7:30 -9 pm) | 14
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7:30 -8:30 Pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Main Ring (Wednesdays, 8:30-9:45Pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 7:45 - 9Pm) | 15
[NW965] Cont K9 Nosework© Adv. NW2/NW3 Front Rm/loading dock/crate hall (Thursday, 6:00Pm - 7:30Pm)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (7-8:30Pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (12:30 -2pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 16
[AG110] Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Fridays, 5:15 - 6:45Pm
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7:00-8:30)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (1:15-2:45 pm)
FB310 Friday Night Flyball- Obed. Side (6-9pm)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (4-9 Pm)
S. Saville - Agility Side (12-1pm) | 17
St Patrick's Day
D. Kaminski - Obed. Side (10 am- 1pm)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (9 AM -6 PM) |
18
DOTC Trial (All Day) Contact person Judy Ruff | 19
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15 - 9:45 pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obedience - Performance Track - Ring 1 (Monday, 12:30-1:30 pm)
EL OB470] Rally Novice, Adv And Excellent Run Thrus- (Ring 1&2) (Mon, 7-8:15 Pm) Set Up @ 5:30 pm
R. Lachow - Agility Side (1:30-3pm) | 20
Equinox
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[AG100] Beginner Agility - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - NEW Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Ob101B Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm)
S.Carlton - Obed. Side-Ring 1&2 (7:30-9 pm) | 21
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -8Pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Main Ring (Wednesdays, 8:30-9:45Pm)
Canine Rehab Clinics -Office(3:30-7Pm) | 22
[NW965] Cont K9 Nosework© Adv. NW2/NW3 Front Rm/loading dock/crate hall (Thursday, 6:00Pm - 7:30Pm)
C. Detwwiler- Obedience Side - Flyball (7:30-9:30)
Dog Star Agility Side (12-9)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 23
[AG110] Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Fridays, 5:15 - 6:45Pm
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2:30 - 4pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10am-11:30 am) | 24
Oriole/ Artful Dodgers CPE (Trial (All Day) |
25
Oriole/ Artful Dodgers CPE (Trial (All Day) | 26
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15 - 9:45 pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& 2 (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG302] Open - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mondays, 8:15 Pm - 9:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obedience - Performance Track - Ring 1 (Monday, 12:30-1:30 pm) | 27
[AG100] Beginner Agility - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Ob101B Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 6:30 - 7:30pm) | 28
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW970] Intro To Odor - Birch For Nosework© - Front Rm/ Loading Dk/ Crate Hall (Weds.6-7:30Pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Main Ring (Wednesdays, 8:30-9:45Pm)
L. Grskovich-Obed Side- (6-7 pm)
OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 7:45- 9Pm) | 29
Dog Star Agility Side (12-9)
J. Terry - Obedience Side (7-9 am)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
| 30
Good Friday
[AG110] Intermediate Agility - Agility Ring (Fridays, 5:15 - 6:45Pm
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7:00-8:30)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
J. Terry - Obedience Side (7-9 am)
R. Kane - Agility Side (8:30-11:30Am) | 31
Passover (1st Day)
Mid-Atlantic Madness USDAA Trial (All Day)) |